Hopeasomman loppukilpailu

Äänekoski 2.-3.3.2013

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 16:09:05
Kilpailun sarjat: M13;
SijaNroNimiMaa/PiiriSeuraTulosEro
M13 Pojat 13 vuotta 3 km V
1.770Nico BennertHKIOne Way Pro Team7:48.2
2.769Robin KronqvistFSSIF Minken7:58.5  10.3
3.773Simeon ManninenLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:04.5  16.3
4.696Patrik KuuttinenFSSNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:05.9  17.7
5.748Wille KarhumaaLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:11.0  22.8
6.754Lauri HievanenVSLiedon Luja8:18.6  30.4
7.772Aapo SaastamoinenPKLieksan Hiihtoseura8:18.9  30.7
8.762Miska PoikkimäkiKPSievin Sisu8:19.9  31.7
9.733Alexander KansaFSSMalax IF8:20.4  32.2
10.749Ravinder KohtaniemiKPYkspihlajan Reima8:22.0  33.8
11.778Joonas SinkkonenEKImatran Urheilijat8:23.2  35.0
12.775Elmeri VoutilainenPSMaaningan Mahti8:26.3  38.1
13.667Jere EnaFSSIK Falken8:28.3  40.1
14.688Wiljam MattilaHKIOne Way Pro Team8:29.0  40.8
15.774Jussi JussilaSATAHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat8:32.7  44.5
16.771Hannes HyytiäinenSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät8:34.7  46.5
17.760Leevi LiukkonenFSSBorgå Akilles8:35.2  47.0
18.676Linus RosendalFSSIK Trissan8:36.7  48.5
19.701Eelis ValikainenKPKalajoen Junkkarit8:37.8  49.6
20.750Juho JokelaPSLeppävirran Viri8:43.4  55.2
21.732Otto InveniusPSLeppävirran Viri8:43.9  55.7
22.665Santtu PanttilaEPTeuvan Rivakka8:44.6  56.4
23.763Johannes VuorelaEPYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet8:45.7  57.5
24.746Jaska LiusHAMETampereen Hiihtoseura8:46.0  57.8
25.678Eerik NurminenHAMEKangasalan Kisa8:46.1  57.9
26.777Niklas HeikkiläKYMIKouvolan Hiihtoseura8:47.5  59.3
27.751Antti AhvenjärviHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura8:48.1  59.9
28.706Aapo TilliKYMIVehkalahden Veikot8:48.4  1:00.2
29.744Mikael RovioEKImatran Urheilijat8:50.6  1:02.4
30.740Saku HakulinenKYMIVehkalahden Veikot8:52.1  1:03.9
31.752Elias KauppilaKYMIVehkalahden Veikot8:52.7  1:04.5
32.764Eero Iso-TryykäriUURajamäen Kehitys8:54.8  1:06.6
33.662Johannes HarakkaPSLeppävirran Viri8:56.5  1:08.3
34.711Pyry MattilaKYMIKouvolan Hiihtoseura8:57.0  1:08.8
35.767Aaro VirtanenLAHHollolan Urheilijat -469:00.0  1:11.8
36.757Oskari JuutinenKAIPaltamon Urheilijat9:00.2  1:12.0
37.727Atte KettunenKSJyväskylän Hiihtoseura9:00.3  1:12.1
38.735Eelis KorhonenPKLiperin Hiihtoseura9:03.3  1:15.1
39.776Arttu KaarioKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 20009:03.5  1:15.3
40.690Aleksi SalmelaKPHaapajärven Kiilat9:03.6  1:15.4
41.692Patrik SiekkinenKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 20009:04.5  1:16.3
42.668Viljami VuorrePPOulun Hiihtoseura9:04.6  1:16.4
43.670Ville MannonenHKIPakilan Veto9:05.2  1:17.0
44.689Niko Rinta-KeturiEPSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:05.8  1:17.6
45.664Eetu LiukkonenFSSBorgå Akilles9:06.0  1:17.8
46.684Sameli JoronenEPSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:06.2  1:18.0
47.765Niilo HelkamaVSPerniön Urheilijat9:06.3  1:18.1
48.758Jonni MukkalaEPKurikan Ryhti9:07.9  1:19.7
49.723Werneri PudasKPAlavieskan Viri9:08.7  1:20.5
49.738Sakari KoskelaEPIlmajoen Kisailijat9:08.7  1:20.5
51.737Joonatan JunkkalaSATAVammalan Seudun Voima9:08.9  1:20.7
52.761Markus KasanenPKLiperin Hiihtoseura9:12.1  1:23.9
53.759Valtteri KnaappilaLAHHeinolan Isku9:12.3  1:24.1
54.730Eero RantanenVSAlastaron Urheilijat9:12.7  1:24.5
55.687Saku HautalahtiKPNivalan Urheilijat9:14.5  1:26.3
55.753Mikko PahkasaloSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:14.5  1:26.3
57.710Markus AlajokiSATAVammalan Seudun Voima9:16.2  1:28.0
58.666Anssi KuittinenPSLeppävirran Viri9:16.3  1:28.1
58.716Alex StorbackFSSSolf IK9:16.3  1:28.1
60.766Roope JokelaPPOulun Hiihtoseura9:19.0  1:30.8
61.731Tomi KyrönlahtiKSLaukaan Urheilijat9:19.4  1:31.2
62.756Elias ErkkiläPPSaloisten Reipas9:19.9  1:31.7
63.682Zacharias LundegårdFSSMalax IF9:20.1  1:31.9
63.700Jonne LahtinenHAMEValkeakosken Haka9:20.1  1:31.9
65.729Robin BacklundFSSIK Falken9:20.2  1:32.0
66.747Joonas LeppäKSKeuruun Kisailijat9:20.5  1:32.3
67.699Ville JoopiSATALuvian Veto9:20.9  1:32.7
68.669Rasmus VikströmFSSIF Femman9:24.4  1:36.2
69.743Pyry SirviöPPKuivasjärven Aura9:25.8  1:37.6
70.704Panu VarisKPPyhäjärven Pohti9:27.7  1:39.5
71.721Elias NordströmFSSIF Minken9:27.8  1:39.6
72.661Andreas GrefFSSSolf IK9:30.0  1:41.8
73.680Wilhelmi PoikonenKSÄänekosken Huima9:32.0  1:43.8
74.739Lassi HolkonenHAMERuoveden Pirkat9:32.5  1:44.3
75.708Iiro SuutarinenEPÄhtärin Urheilijat9:34.4  1:46.2
76.671Ossi HietaharjuEPIlmajoen Kisailijat9:34.9  1:46.7
77.697Eric LillqvistFSSIK Falken9:35.6  1:47.4
78.698Topias RiipiLAPKittilän Kotaveikot9:36.7  1:48.5
79.741Juho MylläriLAHHeinolan Isku9:37.5  1:49.3
80.674Onni-Kalle LahdelmaLAHKärkölän Kisa-Veikot9:37.6  1:49.4
81.728Tuomas GröhnPKJoensuun Kataja9:38.4  1:50.2
82.693Joakim NordströmFSSBorgå Akilles9:42.3  1:54.1
83.714Samuel LehtimäkiKSJämsänkosken Ilves9:46.4  1:58.2
84.736Lucas KarlemoHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura9:46.8  1:58.6
85.679Kristian HakalaKPHimangan Urheilijat9:49.9  2:01.7
86.715Janne LehtinenSATAJämin Jänne9:50.4  2:02.2
87.719Oscar StenbackaFSSSundom IF9:51.8  2:03.6
88.726Oskari SilvennoinenPKJoensuun Kataja9:52.0  2:03.8
89.683Eetu MylläriEPTeuvan Rivakka9:53.6  2:05.4
90.695Lauri KoivistoKSKaipolan Vire9:55.2  2:07.0
91.722Jani AutioKSKannonkosken Kiho9:58.4  2:10.2
92.663Timo LonkainenPKKiteen Urheilijat9:59.0  2:10.8
93.694Konsta KauppinenSSJuvan Urheilijat9:59.3  2:11.1
94.677Kasperi RemesahoKPToholammin Urheilijat9:59.6  2:11.4
95.713Jesper SundvallFSSMalax IF9:59.9  2:11.7
96.705Frans IsolauriVSVehmaan Kiisto10:00.6  2:12.4
97.672Olli KarsikasKSMuuramen Urheilijat10:13.2  2:25.0
98.702Santtu ArfmanVSPerniön Urheilijat10:18.0  2:29.8
99.725Aleksanteri AronpääSATAHarjavallan Jymy10:19.5  2:31.3
100.675Petteri JordbergLAHOrimattilan Jymy10:32.6  2:44.4
101.712Joonas VuohijokiVSPöytyän Urheilijat10:35.3  2:47.1
102.686Veikka RajalaHAMETampereen Pyrintö10:44.9  2:56.7
103.755Niko VaenerbergUUKeravan Urheilijat10:46.5  2:58.3
104.709Markus SimonenPKJoensuun Kataja11:16.2  3:28.0
105.673Matias KoskiLAHOrimattilan Jymy11:17.1  3:28.9
106.707Lauri LaamanenPSLeppävirran Viri11:28.5  3:40.3
107.685Miska KokkoKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 200011:51.9  4:03.7
Sarjaluettelo