Hopeasomman loppukilpailu

Äänekoski 2.-3.3.2013

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 14:31:55
Kilpailun sarjat: M14;
SijaNroNimiMaa/PiiriSeuraTulosEro
M14 Pojat 14 vuotta 5 km V
1.494Robin SundstenFSSIF Femman13:31.0
2.508Eera-Matti KarppinenPPKempeleen Kiri13:38.3  7.3
3.505Leo RantahalvariVSKarinaisten Kunto13:45.2  14.2
4.503Tuure PesolaKPReisjärven Pilke13:49.8  18.8
5.462Kalle ParantainenHKIOne Way Pro Team13:52.4  21.4
6.500Joni RauhansaloHAMEValkeakosken Haka14:03.8  32.8
7.481Onni RantahalvariVSKarinaisten Kunto14:06.0  35.0
8.463Alex SvartsjöFSSIF Femman14:10.0  39.0
9.486Kevin LindholmFSSLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor14:12.2  41.2
10.464Juuso KuusinenHAMETammelan Ryske14:14.7  43.7
11.411Eetu KurkikangasHAMETammelan Ryske14:21.4  50.4
12.491Matias LepistöKYMIKouvolan Hiihtoseura14:22.8  51.8
13.454Visa JoenperäHAMEYlöjärven Ryhti14:25.4  54.4
14.448Axel AurénFSSSK Åsen14:26.1  55.1
15.485Oskari HökkäPPYli-Iin Naseva14:27.3  56.3
16.489Juha MeronenKSJämsänkosken Ilves14:28.1  57.1
17.498Mikke TurpeinenKAIPaltamon Urheilijat14:31.9  1:00.9
18.483Niilo OjanahoLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:37.7  1:06.7
19.475Lari LaineHAMEKankaantaan Kisa14:40.3  1:09.3
20.496Pyry StevanderEPKuortaneen Kunto14:41.9  1:10.9
21.493Topi KuruEKSimpeleen Urheilijat14:43.7  1:12.7
21.495Riku OllikainenPSMaaningan Mahti14:43.7  1:12.7
23.490Tomi SantasaloSATAJämin Jänne14:46.2  1:15.2
24.408Emil TalsiHKIOne Way Pro Team14:48.0  1:17.0
25.476Arsi RuuskanenPSSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:54.0  1:23.0
26.506Frans LindvallSATANoormarkun Nopsa14:55.1  1:24.1
27.488Akseli LaatikainenEKImatran Urheilijat14:56.6  1:25.6
28.440Matias VainioVSRaision Kuula14:58.0  1:27.0
29.467Akseli LoikkanenPSLeppävirran Viri14:59.1  1:28.1
30.410Jaakko HyrkäsHAMEViialan Viri14:59.5  1:28.5
31.429Aaro AhoHAMEValkeakosken Haka14:59.7  1:28.7
32.501Joel PiispanenSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:01.8  1:30.8
33.427Ilari HirviniemiHKIPakilan Veto15:02.3  1:31.3
34.461Tuomas RantoPPHaapaveden Urheilijat15:05.5  1:34.5
35.497Hannu HaapamäkiLAPKittilän Kotaveikot15:07.2  1:36.2
36.401Emil VuorioVSRaision Kuula15:09.7  1:38.7
37.502Elias KirjavainenKSJyväskylän Hiihtoseura15:12.0  1:41.0
38.487Onni LuostarinenPKLiperin Hiihtoseura15:18.2  1:47.2
39.439Roni LukkarinenEKLappeen Riento15:19.5  1:48.5
40.468Juho MattilaVSKosken Kaiku15:21.7  1:50.7
41.428Miska MarjamäkiSATAJämin Jänne15:21.8  1:50.8
42.477Esa-Pekka MustolaKPYlivieskan Kuula15:22.5  1:51.5
43.445Elias BerglundFSSVörå IF15:22.7  1:51.7
44.446Jere HelminenVSRaision Kuula15:25.5  1:54.5
45.466Matias MehtonenEPÄhtärin Urheilijat15:29.8  1:58.8
46.421Eppu HonkanenPKLieksan Hiihtoseura15:30.0  1:59.0
47.471Ilmari KansanahoSATAVammalan Seudun Voima15:30.5  1:59.5
48.449Jere HaraHAMEValkeakosken Haka15:31.1  2:00.1
49.406Aapo ViippolaPPOulun Hiihtoseura15:32.8  2:01.8
50.453Konsta JunttoEKLappeen Riento15:33.2  2:02.2
51.443Riku IkonenPKKiteen Urheilijat15:33.3  2:02.3
52.478Miro MinkkinenKAISuomussalmen Rasti15:37.2  2:06.2
53.442Tuomas SeppäläVSPöytyän Urheilijat15:38.9  2:07.9
54.416Anton DamlinFSSVörå IF15:42.0  2:11.0
55.407Juho MäkiVSKarinaisten Kunto15:43.0  2:12.0
56.480Santeri Yli-KarjanmaaEPIlmajoen Kisailijat15:43.5  2:12.5
57.417Eero JoukasVSPöytyän Urheilijat15:46.2  2:15.2
58.499Elmeri UusitaloUURajamäen Kehitys15:50.3  2:19.3
59.504Sami NuuttilaLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4615:53.8  2:22.8
60.479Rasmus TallbergHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura15:55.2  2:24.2
61.484Jesse PulkkinenSSRantasalmen Urheilijat15:57.9  2:26.9
62.472Tuomas TuikkaKSViitasaaren Viesti15:58.2  2:27.2
63.452Tuomas UusitaloHKIVantaan Hiihtoseura15:58.3  2:27.3
64.425Eetu SuvinenHAMEPirkkalan Hiihtäjät16:01.1  2:30.1
65.412Riku KoirikiviPSKiuruveden Urheilijat16:01.2  2:30.2
66.422Emil PajalaFSSSK Åsen16:03.8  2:32.8
67.460Antton KoivistoUUKeravan Urheilijat16:04.3  2:33.3
68.455Erik IngmanFSSÖsterby Sportklubb16:07.3  2:36.3
69.414Aleksi HellmanVSLiedon Luja16:08.0  2:37.0
70.402Juho HökkäPPYli-Iin Naseva16:12.9  2:41.9
71.419Markus MalmbergKSJämsänkosken Ilves16:14.3  2:43.3
72.409Emil NybyFSSMalax IF16:15.7  2:44.7
73.474Iisakki PonnikasUUMäntsälän Urheilijat16:18.6  2:47.6
74.436Atte AhlstedtHAMEPirkkalan Hiihtäjät16:19.4  2:48.4
75.459Iikka KuokkaKYMIAnjalan Liitto16:28.0  2:57.0
76.473Aleksi LehtinenLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4616:32.5  3:01.5
77.424Timo RyynänenPKLieksan Hiihtoseura16:33.5  3:02.5
78.420Eetu RasiKSPihtiputaan Tuisku16:35.6  3:04.6
79.433Alexander AhtolaFSSIK Trissan16:36.2  3:05.2
80.430Jone MyyryläinenKSViitasaaren Viesti16:43.8  3:12.8
81.469Veeti NissinenKAIPuolangan Ryhti16:44.2  3:13.2
82.438Artturi PuntaVSPaimion Urheilijat16:44.9  3:13.9
83.465Olli KosonenPKTohmajärven Urheilijat16:48.1  3:17.1
84.482Antti AhtiainenKYMIVehkalahden Veikot16:53.3  3:22.3
85.458Aleksi LehtolaLAPKemijärven Urheilijat16:58.9  3:27.9
86.415Väinö SavolainenUURajamäen Kehitys16:59.7  3:28.7
87.403Eemeli KarppiVSVehmaan Kiisto17:01.0  3:30.0
88.413Aapo TauruHAMEKangasalan Kisa17:01.2  3:30.2
89.423Topi KoskiLAPLapin Veikot17:02.3  3:31.3
90.437Aleksi PennanenPSLeppävirran Viri17:12.1  3:41.1
91.404Pekka SoukkoHAMEViljakkalan Urheilijat -4517:13.2  3:42.2
92.435Joni VähäPPHaukiputaan Veikot17:32.3  4:01.3
93.405Tuukka KallioniemiKSÄänekosken Huima17:44.8  4:13.8
94.447Konsta PiironenVSLiedon Luja18:33.6  5:02.6
95.441Jaakko MäättänenUUKeravan Urheilijat18:47.6  5:16.6
96.450Mikko RautioPPHaukiputaan Veikot18:53.6  5:22.6
97.426Ding ZhongKSJyväskylän Hiihtoseura19:17.2  5:46.2
Sarjaluettelo