Hopeasomman loppukilpailu

Äänekoski 2.-3.3.2013

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 11:59:34
Kilpailun sarjat: M16;
SijaNroNimiMaa/PiiriSeuraTulosEro
M16 Pojat 16 vuotta 8 km V
1.89Aleksi ParttimaaVSPaimion Urheilijat18:58.6
2.86Turo SipiläUUKeravan Urheilijat19:16.1  17.5
3.95Ville NissinenSATAUlvilan Ura19:23.7  25.1
4.70Frans VainikkaLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4619:38.3  39.7
5.90Eero AittolampiEPÄhtärin Urheilijat19:39.1  40.5
6.74Jaakko RantaUUTuusulan Voima-Veikot19:50.3  51.7
7.88Jonas NordströmFSSBorgå Akilles19:51.5  52.9
8.93Tuukka InveniusPSLeppävirran Viri19:51.6  53.0
9.97Verneri SuhonenLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4619:56.3  57.7
10.69Olli OjanahoLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:03.4  1:04.8
11.87Tomi SipiläKPAlavieskan Viri20:07.8  1:09.2
12.82Paavo HakanenVSRaision Kuula20:09.8  1:11.2
13.73Valtteri MarkkilaEPVaasan Hiihtäjät20:17.2  1:18.6
14.68Eetu IkäheimonenSSRantasalmen Urheilijat20:18.0  1:19.4
15.100Lassi VuorelaKYMIAnjalan Liitto20:19.2  1:20.6
16.85Juho NeuvonenSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät20:19.5  1:20.9
17.53Benjamin TulonenFSSBorgå Akilles20:19.8  1:21.2
18.14Emil LönnströmFSSBorgå Akilles20:22.3  1:23.7
19.81Kasper LönnbäckFSSIF Minken20:26.7  1:28.1
20.98Eero VuolletLAPPosion Pyrintö20:28.8  1:30.2
21.59Jari TurtiainenSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät20:31.5  1:32.9
22.65Valtteri SaukkonenPSLeppävirran Viri20:34.8  1:36.2
23.103Valtteri NiskanenHAMELempäälän Kisa20:36.1  1:37.5
24.91Kalle MäättäPPOulunsalon Vasama20:36.7  1:38.1
25.99Väinö PääkköläLPSieppijärven Sisu20:39.0  1:40.4
26.16Oskari HeinikoskiLPKarihaaran Visa20:43.9  1:45.3
27.60Aapo ErkkiläPPSaloisten Reipas20:46.0  1:47.4
28.77Jaakko PääkköläPPKuivasjärven Aura20:47.6  1:49.0
29.102Lauri VaahtoHKIPakilan Veto20:53.6  1:55.0
30.80Risto KatajaHAMETampereen Pyrintö20:54.0  1:55.4
31.10Juuso MylläriEPTeuvan Rivakka20:56.2  1:57.6
32.30Jukka-Pekka PeltomaaHAMETammelan Ryske20:56.9  1:58.3
33.79Roope HaapakangasKPPyhäjärven Pohti20:59.1  2:00.5
34.83Eemeli Huhta-KoivistoHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura20:59.9  2:01.3
35.64Alex LiljeströmHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura21:00.9  2:02.3
36.101Aki-Petteri PiiparinenPKLieksan Hiihtoseura21:01.0  2:02.4
37.33Anton StorvallFSSIK Kronan21:03.6  2:05.0
38.66Aku HietaharjuEPIlmajoen Kisailijat21:04.9  2:06.3
39.71Antti KorkalainenPSRautavaaran Raiku21:08.5  2:09.9
40.92Verneri SievänenKAIKuhmo-Ski21:09.2  2:10.6
41.50Aaro NäätänenEKImatran Urheilijat21:09.3  2:10.7
42.6Lauri VarisPSPielaveden Sampo21:10.6  2:12.0
43.56Eevert ToivonenHAMEPirkkalan Hiihtäjät21:10.8  2:12.2
44.21Matias SalonenLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4621:16.9  2:18.3
45.42Simo SiltanenVSPerniön Urheilijat21:18.1  2:19.5
46.28Arsi HarjuntaustaHAMEKangasalan Kisa21:27.8  2:29.2
47.84Jaakko RuthKSMuuramen Urheilijat21:29.6  2:31.0
48.55Joona KoljonenKSKeuruun Kisailijat21:34.7  2:36.1
49.49Janne AutioKSKannonkosken Kiho21:35.6  2:37.0
50.41Ilkka SysimäkiKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 200021:40.0  2:41.4
51.96Antti MansikkaEKImatran Urheilijat21:41.9  2:43.3
52.75Aatu MäkeläPKLiperin Hiihtoseura21:42.5  2:43.9
53.31Hannu LakkapääLPAavasaksan Kisa21:43.6  2:45.0
54.27Joona KoponenHAMETampereen Yritys21:43.7  2:45.1
55.58Markus NikanderUUVihdin Viesti21:43.8  2:45.2
56.48Pontus AgnesbäckFSSVörå IF21:46.5  2:47.9
57.94Santeri SchildtKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 200021:47.1  2:48.5
58.32Joonas SalminenLAPLapin Veikot21:47.8  2:49.2
59.35Patrik AholaKPHaapajärven Kiilat21:51.3  2:52.7
60.47Tuomas SäteriUUKeravan Urheilijat21:51.5  2:52.9
61.26Teemu HartmanKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 200021:52.7  2:54.1
62.67Juuso HämäläinenKYMIVehkalahden Veikot21:56.7  2:58.1
63.54Tuomas RahjaKPKalajoen Junkkarit21:59.6  3:01.0
64.12Aleksi NatukkaHAMEOriveden Ponnistus22:05.1  3:06.5
65.72Roope SainioEKLappeen Riento22:05.2  3:06.6
66.15Veli-Petteri LiedesEPVaasan Hiihtäjät22:06.5  3:07.9
67.45Benjamin HolmgrenFSSIF Sibbo-Vargarna22:07.9  3:09.3
68.34Oskari LehtonenUURajamäen Kehitys22:08.7  3:10.1
69.46Juhani SankariUURiihimäen Kiista-Veikot22:11.4  3:12.8
70.4Vili SeppäläHAMEYlöjärven Ryhti22:12.8  3:14.2
71.18Miska TervalaLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4622:18.2  3:19.6
72.39Joonas MäkeläEPÄhtärin Urheilijat22:22.1  3:23.5
73.36Jesper LindahlFSSBorgå Akilles22:23.6  3:25.0
74.17Okko KettunenKYMIVehkalahden Veikot22:25.2  3:26.6
75.22Karri RoivasPKLiperin Hiihtoseura22:26.3  3:27.7
76.13Robin DamlinFSSVörå IF22:29.3  3:30.7
77.7Tapani TuoresjärviLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4622:45.0  3:46.4
78.11Joona ParjanenVSLiedon Luja22:45.2  3:46.6
79.76Janne AlanenpääLPAavasaksan Urheilijat22:48.8  3:50.2
80.44Tuomas MattolaKSPihtiputaan Tuisku22:51.1  3:52.5
81.38Severi ValkamoHAMETampereen Hiihtoseura22:51.3  3:52.7
82.23Tuomas NotkoLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:54.3  3:55.7
83.24Jaakko MarttilaEPJalasjärven Jalas22:58.8  4:00.2
84.3Niko PaavolaKPKalajoen Junkkarit23:01.0  4:02.4
85.8Eemil ParkkilaKPReisjärven Pilke23:03.3  4:04.7
86.20Viljami KallioKPSievin Sisu23:04.8  4:06.2
87.29Teemu SillantausHKIVantaan Hiihtoseura23:06.8  4:08.2
88.57Joni VimpariKAIKajaanin Hiihtäjät23:10.5  4:11.9
89.5Kasperi LeponiemiHAMEViialan Viri23:14.1  4:15.5
90.37Otto TiilikainenPPOulun Hiihtoseura23:20.9  4:22.3
91.40Eemil UittoLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4623:26.2  4:27.6
92.19Paulus SulkulaKSMuuramen Urheilijat23:44.8  4:46.2
93.25Mika HaaralaHAMETampereen Pyrintö23:53.6  4:55.0
94.9Eero HeinonenVSLiedon Luja24:06.2  5:07.6
Sarjaluettelo