Hopeasomman loppukilpailu

Äänekoski 2.-3.3.2013

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 16:53:38
Kilpailun sarjat: N13;
SijaNroNimiMaa/PiiriSeuraTulosEro
N13 Tytöt 13 vuotta 3 km V
1.888Ester VuorioUUTervakosken Pato8:41.9
2.882Linnea HalonenFSSNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:42.5  0.6
3.886Hilda KukonlehtoHAMEValkeakosken Haka8:45.8  3.9
4.863Kaisu EskelinenPSMaaningan Mahti8:57.1  15.2
5.850Sofia HaglundFSSSundom IF8:57.3  15.4
6.874Ella JyrkinenEKImatran Urheilijat8:59.1  17.2
7.843Jenny SinkkonenEKImatran Urheilijat9:02.6  20.7
8.879Susanna JuholaKPKalajoen Junkkarit9:03.7  21.8
9.857Ira KieroEKLappeen Riento9:04.1  22.2
10.862Siiri SaaloUUKeravan Urheilijat9:07.4  25.5
11.855Rosa WikströmFSSIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:10.6  28.7
12.868Sanni KuusinenHAMEHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura9:11.8  29.9
13.856Oona SydänmaaKYMIAnjalan Liitto9:13.3  31.4
14.821Veera LeppänenHAMEYlöjärven Ryhti9:14.8  32.9
15.838Johanna SalonpääPPOulaisten Huima9:15.6  33.7
16.887Anne PenttiläKYMIVehkalahden Veikot9:16.9  35.0
17.873Jemina BöökLPKarihaaran Visa9:18.3  36.4
18.849Jenna NiskanenPSNilsiän Nujakka9:18.5  36.6
19.880Annina VirtanenLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:19.9  38.0
20.807Antonia SvenlinFSSIK Kronan9:20.3  38.4
21.854Anni HuovinenPPKestilän Kisa-Veikot9:20.4  38.5
22.822Alisa HyytiäinenKYMIKymin Koskenpojat9:21.6  39.7
23.875Hannele RautiainenPSSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura9:25.7  43.8
24.833Hanna RayFSSIK Falken9:25.9  44.0
25.871Tuuli LiukkonenLAHJoutsan Pommi9:26.4  44.5
26.869Katariina NeuvonenSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:26.7  44.8
27.848Ella LehtonenHAMERuoveden Pirkat9:27.2  45.3
28.861Tiia HirvaskoskiLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:28.1  46.2
29.797Henna LainePPHaukiputaan Veikot9:29.5  47.6
30.846Emma JuurakkoEPAlavuden Urheilijat9:31.1  49.2
31.881Jasmin KähäräSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:32.0  50.1
32.858Aino KuuselaLAHNastolan Naseva9:33.5  51.6
33.798Milla KainlauriEKLappeen Riento9:34.3  52.4
34.853Jenna HietalaKPLohtajan Veikot9:34.9  53.0
35.839Anniina NeuvonenSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:35.9  54.0
36.872Vilma RytkyPPHaapaveden Urheilijat9:37.1  55.2
37.878Anni-Sofia AnkkuriEPSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:37.3  55.4
38.836Ingrid HenrikssonFSSLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor9:37.8  55.9
39.820Taru TiensuuKPKalajoen Junkkarit9:38.4  56.5
40.867Nella KeskinenEPVähänkyrön Viesti9:39.3  57.4
41.834Sonja SaukkonenPSLeppävirran Viri9:40.4  58.5
42.840Inka-Olivia SimiläLAPKittilän Urheilijat9:42.2  1:00.3
43.844Melina SoikkeliKYMIKymin Koskenpojat9:43.1  1:01.2
44.792Melissa HäkkinenPKLiperin Hiihtoseura9:43.5  1:01.6
45.876Laura SaloSATAJämin Jänne9:45.8  1:03.9
46.824Aino-Maria LinnaPPHaapaveden Urheilijat9:48.1  1:06.2
47.802Iisa VarisSSJoroisten Urheilijat9:48.2  1:06.3
48.814Lotta VälkkiHAMEKangasalan Kisa9:49.7  1:07.8
49.865Anna JasuVSPöytyän Urheilijat9:51.0  1:09.1
50.816Saija TaattolaPSNilsiän Nujakka9:52.0  1:10.1
51.877Alisa KorhonenKAIRistijärven Pyry9:54.0  1:12.1
52.805Janina VohlakariPPKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:54.3  1:12.4
53.819Selina SaarenpääKPHaapajärven Kiilat9:54.5  1:12.6
54.812Sara UrpalainenKYMIVehkalahden Veikot9:54.8  1:12.9
55.883Rebekka LiskiVSLiedon Luja9:55.9  1:14.0
56.885Anu KovanenKSLaukaan Urheilijat9:56.2  1:14.3
57.796Tanja UlvinenEPKyrön Voima9:59.6  1:17.7
58.852Jasmin KarlundVSKalannin Vankka9:59.7  1:17.8
59.827Anniina MajapuroEPVähänkyrön Viesti9:59.8  1:17.9
60.811Henriikka MajavaPPHaukiputaan Veikot10:02.9  1:21.0
61.825Alexandra StarkFSSSundom IF10:04.1  1:22.2
62.870Heidi OilaHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura10:04.2  1:22.3
63.847Saara SaaloUUKeravan Urheilijat10:04.9  1:23.0
64.845Katariina KoistinenPKJoensuun Kataja10:05.6  1:23.7
65.826Josefiina KarjanlahtiEPIlmajoen Kisailijat10:06.9  1:25.0
66.866Aino PitkänenSATAPunkalaitumen Kunto10:07.2  1:25.3
67.842Rita KinnunenKPKinnulan Kinuski Team10:07.3  1:25.4
68.799Linette StorforsFSSMalax IF10:11.6  1:29.7
69.801Hilma AhonenHAMEHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura10:15.9  1:34.0
70.818Kaisa SalminenLPAavasaksan Urheilijat10:16.1  1:34.2
71.859Minerva KarppanenPKKiteen Urheilijat10:16.2  1:34.3
72.808Saana VuolleEPSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:16.4  1:34.5
73.828Veera SalminenPPHaukiputaan Veikot10:17.5  1:35.6
74.851Aada NikkiSATAUlvilan Ura10:18.7  1:36.8
75.815Janna KoskelaKYMIKymin Koskenpojat10:19.0  1:37.1
76.864Elisa SirviöKAISotkamon Jymy10:19.9  1:38.0
77.793Anni KonttinenUUTervakosken Pato10:20.9  1:39.0
78.830Siiri SilvennoinenPKJoensuun Kataja10:23.4  1:41.5
79.809Emmi ErkkiläPPSaloisten Reipas10:23.5  1:41.6
80.817Nea HulkkoKSJämsänkosken Ilves10:28.5  1:46.6
81.832Jenny VirtalaFSSPargas IF10:30.1  1:48.2
82.889Kia OilinkiHKIVantaan Hiihtoseura10:31.3  1:49.4
83.810Pinja GärdströmSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät10:32.1  1:50.2
84.791Jessica ViikKSÄänekosken Huima10:35.2  1:53.3
85.794Anu SaarinenVSPöytyän Urheilijat10:37.8  1:55.9
86.831Jenni ToivolaSATAPunkalaitumen Kunto10:38.9  1:57.0
87.800Iida-Sofia KorhonenPSRautalammin Urheilijat10:44.3  2:02.4
88.860Veera VarisKSLaukaan Urheilijat10:53.1  2:11.2
89.841Jasmin MaukonenKSÄänekosken Huima11:23.1  2:41.2
90.806Tiia RautiainenHAMEViljakkalan Urheilijat -4511:28.5  2:46.6
91.804Matilda SeppinenHKIKirkkonummen Hiihtoseura11:48.8  3:06.9
92.823Jenna BullerPPMetsä-Veikot 8512:13.3  3:31.4
Sarjaluettelo