Hopeasomman loppukilpailu

Äänekoski 2.-3.3.2013

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 15:23:52
Kilpailun sarjat: N14;
SijaNroNimiMaa/PiiriSeuraTulosEro
N14 Tytöt 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.615Anita KorvaPPKuivasjärven Aura8:15.3
2.634Heidi VähäkuopusPPOulun Hiihtoseura8:27.1  11.8
3.635Sandra JordmanFSSLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor8:33.3  18.0
4.638Laura TukiaEKLappeen Riento8:38.5  23.2
5.632Tiia OlkkonenKPHaapajärven Kiilat8:39.4  24.1
6.640Samina NummiHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura8:42.8  27.5
7.637Ronja LinnaKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 20008:45.2  29.9
8.618Ella ParkkilaKPReisjärven Pilke8:45.7  30.4
9.649Tiia HeiskanenLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:45.8  30.5
10.636Tiia KauppinenSSJuvan Urheilijat8:48.2  32.9
11.625Alina HeikkaLPAavasaksan Kisa8:49.3  34.0
12.548Jenni KeränenHAMEHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura8:51.3  36.0
13.597Katriina AuttiPPOulun Hiihtoseura8:52.4  37.1
14.639Josefiina BöökLPKarihaaran Visa8:53.1  37.8
15.623Viivi VarjusEKImatran Urheilijat8:53.4  38.1
16.648Matilda SuhonenLAHHollolan Urheilijat -468:54.8  39.5
17.551Sonja KatajamäkiFSSIF Minken8:54.9  39.6
18.603Rebecca EhrnroothHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura8:57.8  42.5
19.592Ella HeinonenPPOulun Hiihtoseura8:58.2  42.9
20.620Sarita NieminenHAMEViialan Viri9:00.2  44.9
21.641Iiris MoisioPSPuijon Hiihtoseura9:00.7  45.4
22.521Amanda StrandvallFSSIF Minken9:01.1  45.8
23.613Ella HyvärinenLAHNastolan Naseva9:01.4  46.1
24.607Ella AnttolaLPAlatornion Pirkat9:01.5  46.2
25.646Henna PylvänäinenKYMIAnjalan Liitto9:02.2  46.9
26.629Annika PiiparinenPKLieksan Hiihtoseura9:03.4  48.1
27.626Tanja HeinjokiKSKaipolan Vire9:04.4  49.1
28.536Josefiina LatvanenHAMEViialan Viri9:08.7  53.4
29.631Meeri SilvastiPKKontiolahden Urheilijat9:09.6  54.3
30.645Maija KeränenHAMEHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura9:10.5  55.2
31.600Josefine AugustsonFSSÖsterby Sportklubb9:10.6  55.3
32.610Satu KauppinenKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 20009:11.3  56.0
33.624Iida HurriPSRiistaveden Urheilijat9:11.7  56.4
34.547Sonja LahtinenHAMEValkeakosken Haka9:11.8  56.5
34.558Malin BjörkströmFSSIF Brahe9:11.8  56.5
36.601Iida NiskanenHAMELempäälän Kisa9:11.9  56.6
37.550Janina HästbackaFSSSK Åsen9:12.1  56.8
37.585Siiri RäsänenPSKaavin Kaiku9:12.1  56.8
39.628Noora TivinenSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:12.5  57.2
40.647Fanni ÄijäläSATAUlvilan Ura9:13.2  57.9
41.621Riikka PurhoKYMIKouvolan Hiihtoseura9:14.9  59.6
42.619Riina PerkiöHKIVantaan Hiihtoseura9:15.0  59.7
43.642Jonna PakolaVSKosken Kaiku9:15.2  59.9
44.578Inka VälipakkaPPIin Hiihtoseura9:15.6  1:00.3
45.582Emma SkreslettFSSÖsterby Sportklubb9:16.1  1:00.8
46.527Anna DahlströmFSSÖsterby Sportklubb9:16.9  1:01.6
47.605Reetta SilvastiPSPuijon Hiihtoseura9:17.6  1:02.3
48.612Essi RantanenVSNousiaisten Alku9:19.6  1:04.3
49.573Silja SaarelaPPLimingan Niittomiehet9:20.8  1:05.5
50.580Riina KankaanperäKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 20009:21.0  1:05.7
51.593Emma KatajalaaksoKPKannuksen Ura9:21.3  1:06.0
52.565Katriina MoilanenLAHNastolan Naseva9:21.4  1:06.1
53.544Tiina Mäki-PanulaEPSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:21.6  1:06.3
54.559Ida-Livia MiettunenLPKarihaaran Visa9:21.7  1:06.4
55.627Nathalie StenFSSNärpes Kraft Skidförening9:22.4  1:07.1
56.594Laura LehtikuusiHAMELempäälän Kisa9:25.2  1:09.9
57.530Emma MetznerFSSÖsterby Sportklubb9:26.5  1:11.2
58.586Jenna TulonenFSSIK Trissan9:29.3  1:14.0
59.552Miisa YlikuljuPPOulaisten Huima9:29.5  1:14.2
60.602Elina KinnunenVSKalannin Vankka9:30.2  1:14.9
61.556Roosa VetoniemiKPKannuksen Ura9:30.8  1:15.5
62.611Noora PeuraEPKauhajoen Karhu9:30.9  1:15.6
63.575Cecilia BackFSSIF Minken9:31.7  1:16.4
64.581Siiri KortejärviFSSBorgå Akilles9:31.9  1:16.6
65.546Helmi JoenvääräKPKalajoen Junkkarit9:32.1  1:16.8
66.569Erika StorbackaFSSIF Femman9:32.3  1:17.0
66.596Veera MensonenPSMaaningan Mahti9:32.3  1:17.0
68.535Veera PursiainenPSMaaningan Mahti9:32.6  1:17.3
69.561Camilla HöglundFSSIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:32.7  1:17.4
70.583Johanna LukkarinenPKLiperin Hiihtoseura9:32.8  1:17.5
71.525Laura HolopainenPSPuijon Hiihtoseura9:35.1  1:19.8
72.564Essi VuorelaKYMIAnjalan Liitto9:35.3  1:20.0
73.568Emma StenbackaFSSSundom IF9:35.5  1:20.2
74.622Oona-Maria SimiläLAPKittilän Urheilijat9:35.8  1:20.5
75.599Mari SeppäläKPHaapajärven Kiilat9:36.7  1:21.4
76.522Emma OlanderHAMEYlöjärven Urheilijat9:38.0  1:22.7
76.538Anu TuomistoEPVaasan Hiihtäjät9:38.0  1:22.7
78.566Johanna IngalsuoKPKannuksen Ura9:40.0  1:24.7
79.567Aino VarkoiPSLapinlahden Veto9:40.1  1:24.8
80.616Satu TuomistoEPVaasan Hiihtäjät9:40.8  1:25.5
81.644Elina HuhdankoskiEPKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot9:41.4  1:26.1
82.587Anna LundFSSIF Femman9:42.4  1:27.1
83.553Jenni MarjomaaPPLaitasaaren Veto9:43.3  1:28.0
84.549Aino-Kaisa KemppainenPPOulun Hiihtoseura9:44.5  1:29.2
85.609Ilona SainioEKLappeen Riento9:44.9  1:29.6
86.533Johanna LaakkonenPSPuijon Hiihtoseura9:45.0  1:29.7
87.529Ida BäckströmFSSIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:46.0  1:30.7
88.614Alina HanhiniemiSATANoormarkun Nopsa9:46.2  1:30.9
89.608Krista TuominenLAHHollolan Urheilijat -469:46.3  1:31.0
90.560Jenni KortelainenPSLeppävirran Viri9:46.8  1:31.5
91.555Andrea LiljaFSSSundom IF9:47.5  1:32.2
92.588Polina PanteleevaPKKiteen Urheilijat9:47.9  1:32.6
93.526Fanni KivistöKPKalajoen Junkkarit9:48.1  1:32.8
94.579Juulia PuheloinenHAMEValkeakosken Haka9:48.9  1:33.6
95.606Essi HyleSATANoormarkun Nopsa9:49.8  1:34.5
96.570Jenni NuutinenPKJoensuun Kataja9:50.7  1:35.4
97.531Loviisa KalliokoskiKPPerhon Kiri9:51.4  1:36.1
98.539Antonia HolmgrenFSSIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:51.8  1:36.5
99.537Tuuli SalonenLAHSysmän Sisu9:55.1  1:39.8
100.604Emma SädePKKontiolahden Urheilijat9:55.7  1:40.4
101.598Vilma HämäläinenKYMIVehkalahden Veikot9:56.0  1:40.7
102.543Eveliina Ala-IkkeläEPKyrön Voima9:59.1  1:43.8
103.523Sandra WiklundFSSIF Femman10:00.3  1:45.0
104.563Suvi HietaharjuEPIlmajoen Kisailijat10:00.8  1:45.5
105.528Marianna VäisänenSSJuvan Urheilijat10:00.9  1:45.6
106.589Jessika MäkeläHAMEYlöjärven Ryhti10:01.3  1:46.0
107.524Anniina VäisänenSSJuvan Urheilijat10:02.5  1:47.2
108.541Emmi PalonenHAMEPirkkalan Hiihtäjät10:03.2  1:47.9
109.562Bettina WikströmVSPerniön Urheilijat10:04.7  1:49.4
110.633Henna VimpariKAIKajaanin Hiihtäjät10:05.7  1:50.4
111.617Noora KangasharjuKAIRistijärven Pyry10:06.4  1:51.1
112.540Laura AlikeskikyläVSPöytyän Urheilijat10:07.2  1:51.9
113.595Anita KochinaPKKiteen Urheilijat10:07.6  1:52.3
114.542Janette PanttikoskiEPKauhajoen Karhu10:08.5  1:53.2
115.576Emilia TalonenFSSIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:09.0  1:53.7
116.574Reea SimolaHAMEPirkkalan Hiihtäjät10:16.9  2:01.6
117.584Pihla KarhunenHAMEHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura10:17.9  2:02.6
118.643Jenna LeipijärviUUTervakosken Pato10:23.6  2:08.3
119.545Amanda VesalainenLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4610:25.3  2:10.0
120.590Erika HaapalaLAHJoutsan Pommi10:31.9  2:16.6
121.571Maarit HeiskanenPSSonkajärven Pahka10:36.5  2:21.2
122.630Oona KonttinenUUTervakosken Pato10:51.9  2:36.6
123.534Niina AlanenpääLPAavasaksan Urheilijat10:54.0  2:38.7
124.557Riina HanhiniemiSATANoormarkun Nopsa11:19.0  3:03.7
Sarjaluettelo