Hopeasomman loppukilpailu

Äänekoski 2.-3.3.2013

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 12:43:17
Kilpailun sarjat: N16;
SijaNroNimiMaa/PiiriSeuraTulosEro
N16 Tytöt 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.176Vilma NissinenKAIPuolangan Ryhti14:23.8
2.183Anni AlakoskiKPReisjärven Pilke14:51.5  27.7
3.160Julia HaukilehtoEPJärviseudun Hiihtoseura14:59.6  35.8
4.158Sara SimonenLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:05.4  41.6
5.174Sanni AlataloHAMEYlöjärven Urheilijat15:05.5  41.7
6.184Milla RajalaEPJärviseudun Hiihtoseura15:11.5  47.7
7.188Elina KukkonenPKLiperin Hiihtoseura15:17.6  53.8
8.136Matilda LammiLPKarihaaran Visa15:18.0  54.2
9.165Fanny StorvallFSSIK Kronan15:18.8  55.0
10.159Tytti JaatinenPKJuuan Jänne15:20.3  56.5
11.115Jenny FellmanFSSLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor15:21.0  57.2
12.162Jutta PulkkinenLPKarihaaran Visa15:21.2  57.4
12.179Jatta LeskinenHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura15:21.2  57.4
14.182Mari JärviKYMIKouvolan Hiihtoseura15:22.4  58.6
15.143Kristiina KäkisaloKAIPaltamon Urheilijat15:23.2  59.4
16.173Milla KiminkinenKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 200015:25.6  1:01.8
17.140Sanna-Mari PurolaEPJärviseudun Hiihtoseura15:27.2  1:03.4
18.177Veera ValtaPSMaaningan Mahti15:30.4  1:06.6
19.187Jonna NiskanenLPAlatornion Pirkat15:34.8  1:11.0
20.147Essi HeikkaLPAavasaksan Kisa15:37.5  1:13.7
21.152Heidi KarjalainenPKKiteen Urheilijat15:37.8  1:14.0
22.167Pauliina OikarinenKAIPaltamon Urheilijat15:38.0  1:14.2
23.157Maria HiivalaPPKuivasjärven Aura15:40.1  1:16.3
24.181Inka KoljonenSATAPunkalaitumen Kunto15:40.6  1:16.8
25.145Ronja KainbergFSSSK Åsen15:40.7  1:16.9
26.190Nelli HeikkinenLAHJoutsan Pommi15:42.9  1:19.1
27.161Elina NuuttilaLAHHollolan Urheilijat -4615:46.7  1:22.9
28.155Oona VirkkunenPSMaaningan Mahti15:51.9  1:28.1
29.178Alexandra EnlundFSSIF Femman15:52.5  1:28.7
30.168Linda SiekkinenKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 200015:54.8  1:31.0
31.122Jasmin KoivunenHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura16:02.2  1:38.4
32.164Milla VälkkyKPAlavieskan Viri16:04.8  1:41.0
33.163Sara KoppinenHKIPakilan Veto16:05.2  1:41.4
34.117Ilona SaastamoinenPKLiperin Hiihtoseura16:07.9  1:44.1
35.141Roosa HyvärinenLAHNastolan Naseva16:08.5  1:44.7
36.139Adalmiina Juuri-OjaKPSievin Sisu16:10.6  1:46.8
37.146Emmi RajalaHAMETampereen Pyrintö16:12.6  1:48.8
38.185Anni AhonenEKImatran Urheilijat16:13.4  1:49.6
39.113Venla HauniaSATAHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat16:14.1  1:50.3
40.125Inka RemesahoKPToholammin Urheilijat16:14.7  1:50.9
41.131Taika NummiHKIEspoon Hiihtoseura16:15.5  1:51.7
42.116Rita RajalaSATANoormarkun Nopsa16:17.2  1:53.4
43.166Susanna LintunenSSSulkavan Tarmo16:17.3  1:53.5
44.153Tiia NiemeläKSKeuruun Kisailijat16:17.9  1:54.1
45.170Maiju LuokkalaEKLappeen Riento16:19.2  1:55.4
46.175Erika ReijonenLAPOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:20.2  1:56.4
47.144Laura SetäläSATANoormarkun Nopsa16:22.5  1:58.7
48.156Emilia RiitaojaSATANoormarkun Nopsa16:22.6  1:58.8
49.142Emilia VälikangasLAPKemijärven Urheilijat16:30.7  2:06.9
50.138Marika IkäläinenPSSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura16:31.5  2:07.7
51.110Santra SädePKKontiolahden Urheilijat16:33.2  2:09.4
52.128Milka AhonenHAMEHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura16:33.8  2:10.0
53.124Riina SorsaPKEnon Kisa-Pojat16:34.4  2:10.6
54.127Catharina HöglundFSSIF Sibbo-Vargarna16:36.3  2:12.5
55.151Krista LeskinenHKIPakilan Veto16:37.9  2:14.1
56.169Sonja HarjuntaustaHAMEKangasalan Kisa16:38.8  2:15.0
57.132Oona EerolaEPJärviseudun Hiihtoseura16:38.9  2:15.1
58.119Sanni LambergHAMEKangasalan Kisa16:40.2  2:16.4
59.154Jenna VähähyyppäKPKälviän Tarmo16:41.1  2:17.3
60.118Niina KauppinenKSHuhtasuon Hiihto 200016:45.6  2:21.8
61.130Taru KoskiKAIHyrynsalmen Isku16:46.3  2:22.5
62.180Sanni OksanenVSPerniön Urheilijat16:52.0  2:28.2
63.149Piia GärdströmSSMikkelin Hiihtäjät16:57.0  2:33.2
64.126Roosa VäistöPSLeppävirran Viri17:01.4  2:37.6
65.135Emilia PulkkinenKPHaapajärven Kiilat17:04.5  2:40.7
66.111Peppi MälkiäLAHHollolan Nasta17:04.7  2:40.9
67.129Veera TorvinenPSPuijon Hiihtoseura17:16.8  2:53.0
68.121Jonna LaitinenLAHJoutsan Pommi17:22.4  2:58.6
69.148Vilma YlilauriPPLimingan Niittomiehet17:22.5  2:58.7
70.112Jenni OrjalaKPLohtajan Veikot17:29.5  3:05.7
71.114Ella-Maria HimankaKPKalajoen Junkkarit17:29.6  3:05.8
72.120Essi HolkonenHAMERuoveden Pirkat17:43.4  3:19.6
73.133Riikka KirjavainenPKJuuan Jänne17:51.4  3:27.6
74.171Iina HusuKYMIMiehikkälän Vilkas18:21.2  3:57.4
Sarjaluettelo